Event Calendar


General Event Information

The electronic Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not available. Please download the indicated PDF file if shown below.

CLICK HERE to download Trial Premium List & Entry Form PDF file.

Event Dates:

10/07/2017 - 10/08/2017

Club Name:

Finish Forward Dogs, Inc

Location:

Finish Forward Dogs, Inc.
30 Spring Hill Rd
Saco, ME 04072
United States

Entry Closing Date:

09/08/2017

Entry Opening Date:

08/07/2017

Event Secretary:

Kathy Velek
24 Legrow Rd
Gray, ME 04039 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Level 1 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Level 2 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Level 3 B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies A-Class Judge
Puppies A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies B-Class Judge
Puppies B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Level 1 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Level 3 A-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Level 3 B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Puppies A-Class Judge
Puppies A-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Puppies B-Class Judge
Puppies B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 10/07/2017 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Veterans B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Burri, Barbara
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Level 1 B-Class Palmer, Casey
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Palmer, Casey
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Palmer, Casey
Level 2 B-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Palmer, Casey
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Palmer, Casey
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies A-Class Judge
Puppies A-Class Burri, Barbara
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies B-Class Judge
Puppies B-Class Burri, Barbara
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Swainamer, Charlene
Day 2: 10/08/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Swainamer, Charlene

Back

Copyright 2017 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.