Event Calendar


General Event Information

The electronic Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not available. Please download the indicated PDF file if shown below.

CLICK HERE to download Trial Premium List & Entry Form PDF file.

Event Dates:

08/30/2017 - 09/02/2017

Club Name:

Sunshine Obedience School

Location:

Sunshine Obedience School
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
United States

Entry Closing Date:

08/23/2017

Entry Opening Date:

07/01/2017

Event Secretary:

Gerianne Darnell
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies A-Class Judge
Puppies A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies B-Class Judge
Puppies B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 1 Judge
Rally Junior Level 1 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 2 Judge
Rally Junior Level 2 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 3 Judge
Rally Junior Level 3 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Level Intro Judge
Rally Level Intro Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 08/30/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies A-Class Judge
Puppies A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies B-Class Judge
Puppies B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 1 Judge
Rally Junior Level 1 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 2 Judge
Rally Junior Level 2 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 3 Judge
Rally Junior Level 3 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Level Intro Judge
Rally Level Intro Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/31/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Level 1 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Level 2 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Level 3 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies A-Class Judge
Puppies A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Puppies B-Class Judge
Puppies B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 1 Judge
Rally Junior Level 1 Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 2 Judge
Rally Junior Level 2 Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Junior Level 3 Judge
Rally Junior Level 3 Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Rally Level Intro Judge
Rally Level Intro Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/02/2017 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Woodke, Kristine

Back

Copyright 2017 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.