Event Calendar


General Event Information

The Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not yet completed. Please check back at a later date or contact the event secretary listed below to obtain more information.

Event Dates:

02/24/2018 - 02/25/2018

Club Name:

Sunshine Obedience School

Location:

Sunshine Obedience School
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
United States

Entry Closing Date:

02/16/2018

Entry Opening Date:

12/16/2017

Event Secretary:

Gerianne Darnell
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 1: 02/24/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Mitchell, Jeff
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 2: 02/25/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Woodke, Kristine

Back

Copyright 2017 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.