Event Calendar


General Event Information

The Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not yet completed. Please check back at a later date or contact the event secretary listed below to obtain more information.

Event Dates:

06/09/2018 - 06/10/2018

Club Name:

Kay-9 Petiquette

Location:

Francis Field
801 E Francis Rd
New Lenox, IL 60451
United States

Entry Closing Date:

05/29/2018

Event Secretary:

Kay Weber
34W922 Chillem
Batavia, IL 60510 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 1: 06/09/2018 — Trial 3-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Chiaramonte, Linda
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Weber, Katharine
Day 2: 06/10/2018 — Trial 3-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Weber, Katharine

Back

Copyright 2018 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.