Event Calendar


General Event Information

The Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not yet completed. Please check back at a later date or contact the event secretary listed below to obtain more information.

Event Dates:

08/29/2018 - 09/01/2018

Club Name:

Sunshine Obedience School

Location:

Sunshine Obedience School
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
United States

Entry Closing Date:

08/22/2018

Entry Opening Date:

07/01/2018

Event Secretary:

Gerianne Darnell
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/29/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/30/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Woodke, Kristine
Day 3: 09/01/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Woodke, Kristine

Back

Copyright 2018 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.