Event Calendar


General Event Information

The electronic Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not available. Please download the indicated PDF file if shown below.

CLICK HERE to download Trial Premium List & Entry Form PDF file.

Event Dates:

10/05/2019 - 10/06/2019

Club Name:

Mt Pleasant Obedience Training Center

Location:

Lucky Dog Training Center
15545 CR 1134
Tyler, TX 75709
United States

Entry Closing Date:

09/28/2019

Event Secretary:

John Rainey
391 CR 4220
Mt Pleasant, TX 75455 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 10/05/2019 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 10/06/2019 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Rainey, John

Back

Copyright 2019 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.