What's Happening


Lifetime Qualifications Earned

Lifetime Qualifications Earned are being considered based upon a handler's career with a specific dog in the regular program. Junior classes are not included. Criteria for special recognition awards will be announced as soon as it becomes available. Please check back at a later date. Overall rankings are presented.

Click on the "Qualifications" link below to see the class components where qualifications were earned. All competitors may review their individual status and composition of points through their Competitor Services subscriber account.

Following are current standings based upon results that have been recorded through 12/19/2020 for those competitors with 150 qualifications or more. There may be some events prior to this date that have not been recorded. We will process these as soon as they become available.

Qualifications Owner Dog Breed
1636   Moody, Richard Dom ECS
1490   Ridgway, Marcie Porter FLAT
1114   Moody, Richard Alex Anthony ECS
932   Swainamer, Charlene Gabriel GOLD
702   Fox, Lorraine Greta LAB
669   Smith, Diana Chief BC
630   Mcentee, Maureen Jenna LAB
602   Kellar, Jodi Sundae BC
555   Chenier, Dana Pearl AS
553   Ridgway, Marcie Lindy XB
545   Weber, Katharine Sailor LAB
545   Sylvester, Leigh Kingston SShe
538   Mccloskey, Lucy Sonny BC
526   Brostrom, Rachel Kobe AS
501   Tippy, Donna Summer GOLD
488   Burri, Barbara Merlin LAB
476   Martin, Carolyn Dare BC
472   Potter, Becky Seamus SS
455   Hill, Lindsay Tess LAB
431   Brookey, Mary Flirt SS
405   Wukotich, Amy Vicky VZ
402   Ellis, Ruth Bella AMAL
394   Ridgway, Marcie Bing BC
394   Brostrom, Rachel Georgia AS
391   Burri, Barbara Kestrel LAB
390   Ridgway, Marcie Tanner BC
388   Jones, Shannon Uggie XB
377   Shriver, Renee Melody SS
368   Murphy, Annette Milo RAT
366   Mcmunn, Kim Fly AKEL
359   Kellar, Jodi Maggie BGL
353   Rogull, Sue Onslow Richard XB
353   Macnair, Annette Grace GOLD
351   Munves, Margaret Jazz LAB
345   Wahlund, Jennifer Charlie ENGS
335   Chenier, Dana Zig AS
334   Janowski, Jessica Rious BC
334   Huehn, Ashley Aero XB
333   Piroha, Dorothy Hemi GSD
332   Wahlund, Jennifer Banner BC
326   Murphy, Patricia Sailor BTRV
325   Murphy, Patricia Hearst XB
318   Thompson, Jeanne Brandy XB
308   Murphy, Annette CJ RAT
299   Martin, Carolyn Clue BC
298   Martin, Carolyn Ridge BC
295   Stanley, Anne Scarlett GOLD
292   Huber, Phyllis Laci SCOT
288   Huther, Courtney Torch AS
286   Huther, Courtney StoneHill's Power St ROTT
285   Martens, Kathryn Ginger SPOO
281   Velek, Kathy Bernie XB
274   Lane, Laura Laney COLL
269   Wilkinson, Sheryl Maddy AS
266   Klemens, Lyndsay Majick SS
264   Capkovic, Stephanie Joyce WEST
263   Dreger, Dayna Romeo SS
263   Palmer, Casey Fly BC
262   Weber, Katharine Rider LAB
258   Byrnes, Luci Mea XB
254   Keister, Megan Ringo XB
253   Rice, Pamela Cheetah XB
250   Durocher, Kristina Abbey XB
249   Houston, Michele Jeffrey PIT
248   Bowman, Kathrine Clue XB
248   Kollmer, Jeanne Carol GSD
244   Boland, Mary Beth Posh LAB
242   Swainamer, Charlene Amelia GOLD
240   Kollmer, Jeanne Jaeger XB
238   Smith, Liz Ace BTRV
237   Isabella, Traci Mira DOBE
234   Garrison, Nancy Emilie LAB
232   Mcdonald, Nancy Lola GOLD
232   Miller, Stephen Olive's Grove Sweet SHTZ
230   Smith, Diana Oskee-Wow-Wow BC
229   Ervin, Mary-Catherine & Bryan Harley XB
229   Atfield, Diana Bosley XB
228   Potter, Becky Clover SS
228   Melemed, Symantha A Little Bit Naughty XB
226   Bailey, Ariane Jacob AS
224   Hilton, Wendy Sasha VZ
223   Bradley, Patricia Bear Socrates CS
223   Murphy, Kirsten Maddy BGL
223   Kasperczyk, Patty Chester DACH
222   White, Heather Thomas GSD
221   Fitzgerald, Becky Kirby BC
220   Fitzgerald, Becky Brady XB
220   Clark, Jane Dash AS
220   Guth, Carol Twist SS
219   Overend, Cathi Jazzy XB
219   Clark, Gregory Buddy AS
218   Abel, Amee Loki COLL
217   Bailey, Ariane Skye AS
212   Kruse, Marsha Ravenmasque Flying M BTRV
210   Aldred, Valerie Mozart XB
210   Levien, Nicole Puppa XB
209   Richards, Bill Brandy ESHP
208   Moncharsh, Leila Zoey GSD
208   Guth, Carol Whisper SS
207   Stall, Trisha Lucy XB
206   Laney, Anne Tigger SS
206   Brauer, Jessica Ringo SHIB
206   O Donoghue, Kit Faun GOLD
206   Olawski-Stiener, Joan Rio BTRV
205   Krieg, Diana Nani XB
205   Mackert, Susan Murphy PWC
204   Parker, Tena Rio XB
204   Mckeown, Bonnie Aiden Mist SCOT
203   Evans, Jennifer Edith BC
200   Kalwa, Kathleen Katie LAB
200   Bristol, Melissa Hank JRT
199   Swainamer, Charlene Olivia GOLD
197   Overend, Cathi Lefty XB
197   Wukotich, Amy Vito VZ
195   Iannello, Courtney Troy XB
194   Burri, Barbara Hawke LAB
194   Jaite, Gail Rocky LAB
194   Zeigler, Carol Baxter XB
193   Ridgway, Marcie Evan BC
193   Spoto, Kathie Livvia LAB
192   Oakes, Susan Queen Isis GSD
191   Andress, Jennifer Pongu XB
191   Cherry, Judy Fauna BGL
190   Riddell, Corbyn Chip XB
189   Mainardi, Sandra Baci TPOO
189   Mckenney, Gary Bentley DAL
188   Mcalpin, Helen Tommie AS
188   Strubinger, Jennifer Sadie XB
188   Beris, Ellen Andrew ACD
187   Bradley, Patricia Katie CS
187   Reid, Beverly Camden CWC
187   Reid, Beverly Duncan GOLD
185   Isabella, Traci Mavrick DOBE
185   Bowler, Amanda Abby DOBE
185   Ashmore, Bridgette Hodge GSD
185   Mihalcik, Julie Indie ACD
185   Sayre, Cathie Nessie COLL
185   Pike, Miriam Phoenix DOBE
184   Martens, Kathryn Kim's Sienna Cara SPOO
184   Nagle, Sue Ivy LAB
183   Geyer, Mariday Crosley XB
183   Jones, Shannon Ruger DOBE
183   Shriver, Renee Oscar SS
182   Miller, Laura Corrie BC
182   Abel, Amee Spirit COLL
182   Kellar, Jodi OBX BGL
182   Rice, Pamela Marilyn XB
181   Howard, Sylvia Julie SPOO
181   Greer, Teresa Lottie XB
181   Luce, Judith Ann Razzle BC
180   Webb, Tish Grover ACD
180   Galotti, Kathi Joey DAL
180   Klemens, Lyndsay Purkinje BTRV
178   Murphy, Laurajean Ares NSDT
177   Kobayashi, Lori Oscar FBUL
177   Brawley, Jenny Bogie FLAT
176   Repko, Mary Gunner JRT
176   Grant-Johnson, Sumac Phoebe BC
175   Brostrom, Rachel Max PWC
175   Stoller, Jill Tia XB
175   Mcdonald, Nancy Butchey GOLD
174   Abraham, Sue Squirt XB
174   Moncharsh, Leila Mia GSD
174   Jonas, Sharon Sam VZ
173   Clow, Gwenn Skippy SS
173   Richards, Janet Aries XB
173   Abel, Amee Solomon COLS
173   Chiaramonte, Linda Smoke COLL
172   Strubinger, Jennifer Jasper XB
172   Case, Stephanie Jesup BTRV
172   Helland, Arne Freya CC
171   Wukotich, Amy Twinkle DOBE
170   Barnett, Stacy Judd LAB
169   Robbins, Gail Brogan SS
168   Surette, Hannah Hat AS
167   Bowman, Kathrine Risk XB
167   Williams, Laurie Andrew MALT
166   Cobb, Peg Tristan GOLD
166   Rifley, Sherry Rayea XB
165   Hirsch, Noel Dillinger RHR
164   Klingler, Joan TJ Klingler PWD
164   Lundell, Elizabeth Amelia BASJ
164   Burdick, Charles Bubba PAP
163   Kruse, Marsha Ferrinsong Five Star BTRV
163   Vlahovich, Gail Echo LAB
163   Jacobs, Sara Lenny GSP
162   Siefers, Denise Tyson LAB
161   Visinski, Barbara Roscoe XB
160   Eyer, Terri Fenwick MS
159   Gardosh, Kathleen Bridget GOLD
158   Grant-Johnson, Sumac Sparrow BC
158   Kelliher, Maureen Cara DOBE
158   Flax, Laurel B-Bear AMAL
158   Ellis, Ruth Sakari AMAL
158   Squier, Karen Ruffian KEES
157   Paul, Lynda Toby XB
157   Martin, Jill Ellie BRIT
157   Sanda, Ronald Tanner LAB
156   Ross, Donald Dolce BC
155   Lyon, Jennifer Phoebe PWC
155   Carson-Stewart, Yvonne Fermi AS
155   Webster, Betsy Holly SS
155   Jonas, Sharon Willow DOBE
155   Caruso, Shari Halo BMAL
154   Kellar, Jodi StellaDora BC
154   Mihalcik, Julie Bandit XB
154   Paul, Lynda Rocky XB
154   Currie, Lynn Rain BC
152   Yackovich, Michelle Gio SS
152   Vlahovich, Gail Liberty LAB
152   Domfort, Bob Arthur MAS
152   Guth, Carol Jill SS
151   Bush, Dale Shadow XB
151   Fox, Lorraine Xena LAB
151   Olson, Cathy Hot Spot XB
151   Jones Wenzel, Lauren Dori XB
151   Mayers Bletsch, Carla Louie SS
Copyright 2021 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.