Event Calendar


General Event Information

Event Dates:

10/29/2022 - 10/30/2022

Club Name:

Splash 'n Dash K9 Sports

Location:

Splash 'n Dash K9 Sports, Inc.
1901 Sheena Dr
Plum, PA 15239
United States

Entry Closing Date:

10/19/2022

Event Secretary:

Dawn Dinger
139 Elizabeth Dr
Pittsburgh, PA 15235 United States

CLICK HERE to download the Trial Premium List & Entry Form.


Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Intro Judge
Intro Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Intro Judge
Intro Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 1: 10/29/2022 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Intro Judge
Intro Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Schlossnagle, Laurie
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Intro Judge
Intro Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Huber, Phyllis
Day 2: 10/30/2022 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Huber, Phyllis

Back

Copyright 2022 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.