Event Calendar


General Event Information

Event Dates:

02/04/2023 - 02/05/2023

Club Name:

Sunshine Obedience School

Location:

Sunshine Obedience School
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
United States

Entry Closing Date:

01/28/2023

Entry Opening Date:

06/05/2023

Event Secretary:

Gerianne Darnell
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503 United States

CLICK HERE to download the Trial Premium List & Entry Form.


Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Intro Judge
Intro Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Intro Judge
Intro Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 1: 02/04/2023 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Intro Judge
Intro Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Intro Judge
Intro Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 02/05/2023 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn

Back

Copyright 2023 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.