Event Calendar


General Event Information

Event Dates:

08/23/2023 - 08/26/2023

Club Name:

Sunshine Obedience School

Location:

Sunshine Obedience School
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503
United States

Entry Closing Date:

08/18/2023

Event Secretary:

Gerianne Darnell
11092 240th Street
Council Bluffs, IA 51503 United States

CLICK HERE to download the Trial Premium List & Entry Form.


Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 1 Judge
Flash 1 Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 2 Judge
Flash 2 Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 3 Judge
Flash 3 Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Intro Judge
Intro Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 1: 08/23/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 1 Judge
Flash 1 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 2 Judge
Flash 2 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 3 Judge
Flash 3 Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Intro Judge
Intro Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 2: 08/24/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Antoniak-Mitchell, Dawn
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 1 Judge
Flash 1 Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 2 Judge
Flash 2 Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Flash 3 Judge
Flash 3 Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Intro Judge
Intro Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Darnell, Gerianne
Day 3: 08/26/2023 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Darnell, Gerianne

Back

Copyright 2024 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.